Teams by Division

Born in 2003 Girls Division

TeamClubState
CHSC 15U 03G (CHSC Elite)Christiansburg Soccer ClubVA
FC Alliance ECNL U15gFC Alliance (TN)TN
Gtfc Impact 03 PremierGTFC ImpactOH
Gtfc Impact G04 PremierGTFC ImpactOH
LFC 03 WhiteLexington Football ClubKY
United White 03Cincinnati West Soccer ClubOH

Born in 2003/2002 Boys Division

TeamClubState
C4lfc Lakeland FC 03 Boys BlackLakeland Futbol ClubFL
FC Alliance 03 Boys NplFC Alliance (TN)TN
FC Alliance 04B ENPLFC Alliance (TN)TN
Lakeway TornadoesLakeway Soccer ClubTN
PSA PredatorsPremier Soccer Academy (TN)TN
UCUSC 02 CavalryUpper Cumberland United Soccer ClubTN

Born in 2002 Girls Division

TeamClubState
Blaze 02Trussville United Soccer ClubAL
LFC u16 Girls RedLexington Football ClubKY
MFCY 02 The HeatNashville FC (TN)TN
RCU StarsRiver City United Soccer ClubAL

Born in 2002/2001 Boys Division

TeamClubState
Darlington School Soccer Academy U16Darlington School Soccer AcademyGA
Eagle Express 01 BoysEagle Express Soccer ClubTN
FC Alliance 02 Boys ENPLFC Alliance (TN)TN
FC Alliance 02 Boys RedFC Alliance (TN)TN
Nashville FC 02 Boys GoldNashville FC (TN)TN
NFC Navy 02Nashville FC (TN)TN

Born in 2001 Boys Navy Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC TN 01 ChippewasAll-In Futbol Club TennesseeTN
Darlington School Soccer Academy U17Darlington School Soccer AcademyGA
Stones River FC 2001 BlackStones River Futbol ClubTN
United FC - Furman 01B EliteUnited FC - FurmanSC

Born in 2001 Boys Red Division

TeamClubState
FC Alliance 01 Boys REDFC Alliance (TN)TN
GPS NASA 01 BOYS MAROONGPS NASASC
SCOR 01 BoysSoccer Club of Oak Ridge (TN)TN
United FC - Furman 01B BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC

Born in 2001/2000 Girls Division

TeamClubState
CKSC Storm 00G BlackCentral Kentucky Storm SCKY
FC Alliance 01FC Alliance (TN)TN
Lady LegacyLakeway Soccer ClubTN
MSC Lady Strikers 01 PremierMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
Opelika Crush '00 GirlsOpelika CrushAL
TSC 00G PDPTechnical Soccer ClubSC

Born in 2000/1999 Boys Navy Division

TeamClubState
FC Alliance 00B RedFC Alliance (TN)TN
Nationals Macomb 00B Black SelectNationals Soccer ClubMI
SML Jets 00BSmith Mountain Lake JetsVA
Stones River FC 2000Stones River Futbol ClubTN
UCUSC Elite 99 BoysUpper Cumberland United Soccer ClubTN
United FC - Furman 00B BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC

Born in 2000/1999 Boys Red Division

TeamClubState
BUCKS F.C.Wise County Youth SoccerVA
BUSC 00B HammersBlount United Soccer ClubTN
Greeneville Galaxy Boys U18Greeneville Soccer AssociationTN
PSA RIVER PLATEPremier Soccer Academy (TN)TN

Born in 2000/1999 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
Club Ohio Cincy ForceClub Ohio (OH)OH
Crush '99 LyonKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
Darlington School Soccer Academy Girls U19Darlington School Soccer AcademyGA
FC Alliance 99G ECNL CompositeFC Alliance (TN)TN
FC Alliance ECNL U18/U19FC Alliance (TN)TN
MSC Lady Strikers 99 PremierMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN

Born in 1999 Girls Red Division

TeamClubState
Dothan Shockers FC 99GDothan Shockers FCAL
FC Kentucky 99FC KentuckyKY
Gtfc Impact 99 PremierGTFC ImpactOH
SWVA RUSH 99G NEROSWVA RushVA

Born in 1999 Boys Navy Division

TeamClubState
Darlington School Soccer Academy U19Darlington School Soccer AcademyGA
FC Alliance 00B ENPLFC Alliance (TN)TN
FC Alliance 01 Boys ENPLFC Alliance (TN)TN
Lakeway LightningLakeway Soccer ClubTN
MSC Strikers 99/00 PremierMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
SCSA 00/99 Falcons BlackSCSA Falcons FCTN

Born in 1999 Boys Red Division

TeamClubState
Auburn Thunder 99 BoysAlabamaAL
BUSC Hammers 99BBlount United Soccer ClubTN
Chattanooga FC 99/00 Elite BoysChattanooga FC AcademyTN
FC Alliance 99B BlackFC Alliance (TN)TN
MUFC Boys 99McMinn United Football ClubTN
SSC 99B Select WhiteSummerville Soccer ClubSC
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy