Teams by Division

Born in 2005/2004 Girls Division

TeamClubState
CFC05G Hendersonville NCCarolina Football ClubSC
Oldham Soccer Club 04G ThoroughbredsOldham Soccer ClubKY
RCUSC 05GRiver City United Soccer ClubAL
Stones River FC 2005Stones River Futbol ClubTN
Tudela Futbol 05 Girls PremierTudela FCIN
TUSC 05G RedTennessee United Soccer ClubTN

Born in 2004 Boys Navy Division

TeamClubState
FC Alliance 05B ENPLFC Alliance (TN)TN
MSC Strikers 04B PremierMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
Southern Premier Soccer 04 BoysSouthern Premier SoccerTN
United FC - Furman 04Boys eliteUnited FC - FurmanSC

Born in 2004 Boys Red Division

TeamClubState
FC Alliance 04B TSL2FC Alliance (TN)TN
PSA LANUSPremier Soccer Academy (TN)TN
Rc3 FC BanditsRc3 FCTN
Redoubt Generals 04Redoubt SoccerTN

Born in 2003 Girls Division

TeamClubState
MSC 03 Lady StrikersMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
OCSA Coastal Crew GOnslow Classic Soccer Assn - (OCSA)NC
Tudela 03/04 girlsTudela FCIN
USC 03 Girls PremierUnited Soccer Club (AL)AL

Born in 2003 Boys Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC TN 03'sAll-In Futbol Club TennesseeTN
FC Alliance 03 Boys ENPLFC Alliance (TN)TN
FC Alliance 04B ENPLFC Alliance (TN)TN
MFCY 03 RevolutionNashville FC (TN)TN
TSC 04B ShowcaseTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
United FC - Furman 03B EliteUnited FC - FurmanSC

Born in 2002 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
CASA 02G PremierCASA PrideSC
FC Alliance 03G ECNLFC Alliance (TN)TN
GSA North 02G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NKSA SparX U17Northern Kentucky Soccer AcademyKY

Born in 2002 Girls Red Division

TeamClubState
Commonwealth SC 2002 Girls GoldCommonwealth Soccer ClubKY
FC Alliance 02G RedFC Alliance (TN)TN
LSC Lady Force 02GLakeway Soccer ClubTN
RCUSC Stars 02GRiver City United Soccer ClubAL

Born in 2002 Boys Navy Division

TeamClubState
DSC 02 Gold PremierDiscoveries Soccer ClubSC
FC Tippecanoe FreedomFC TippecanoeOH
MSC Strikers 02B PremierMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
United FC - Furman 02B BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC

Born in 2002 Boys Red Division

TeamClubState
Chattanooga FC 02 EliteChattanooga FC AcademyTN
FC Montgomery U-17FC MontgomeryAL
MFCY 02/03B RevolutionNashville FC (TN)TN
TUSC 02 Boys RedTennessee United Soccer ClubTN

Born in 2001 Girls Division

TeamClubState
CFC 01G EliteCarolina Football ClubSC
Chicago Rush South 01 PremierChicago RushIL
MSC 01 Lady Strikers PremierMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
Tampa Dynamo 18G EliteTampa DynamoFL

Born in 2001/2000 Boys Navy Division

TeamClubState
FC Alliance 02 Boys ENPLFC Alliance (TN)TN
Greeneville Galaxy HS BoysGreeneville Soccer AssociationTN
TSC 01B ShowcaseTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
United FC - Furman 01B BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC

Born in 2001/2000 Boys Red Division

TeamClubState
BUSC 00 BoysBlount United Soccer ClubTN
Chattanooga FC 00/01 Elite BoysChattanooga FC AcademyTN
MSC Strikers 01B EliteMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
NFC 01 NavyNashville FC (TN)TN

Born in 2000 Girls Division

TeamClubState
FC Alliance 00G ECNL CompositeFC Alliance (TN)TN
FC ALLIANCE 02G ECNLFC Alliance (TN)TN
FC Montgomery 2000 GirlsFC MontgomeryAL
MOBA 00 GirlsMOBA Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Northside 00GSSA NorthsideGA
SWVA RUSH 00G NEROSWVA RushVA

Born in 2000 Boys Navy Division

TeamClubState
FC Alliance 00/01 B ENPLFC Alliance (TN)TN
MSC Strikers 00/01 PremierMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
Rc3 FC BridgeRc3 FCTN
Stones River FC 2000Stones River Futbol ClubTN

Born in 2000 Boys Red Division

TeamClubState
FC Alliance 00 Boys TSL2FC Alliance (TN)TN
FC Montgomery U19FC MontgomeryAL
MUFC 00/01McMinn United Football ClubTN
PSA RIVER PLATEPremier Soccer Academy (TN)TN
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy