Accepted Teams

   
Born in 2003 Girls DivisionBorn in 2003/2002 Boys DivisionBorn in 2002 Girls Division
CHSC 15U 03G (CHSC Elite) C4lfc Lakeland FC 03 Boys Black Blaze 02
FC Alliance ECNL U15g FC Alliance 03 Boys Npl LFC u16 Girls Red
Gtfc Impact 03 Premier FC Alliance 04B ENPL MFCY 02 The Heat
Gtfc Impact G04 Premier Lakeway Tornadoes RCU Stars
LFC 03 White PSA Predators 
United White 03 UCUSC 02 Cavalry 
Born in 2002/2001 Boys DivisionBorn in 2001 Boys Navy DivisionBorn in 2001 Boys Red Division
Darlington School Soccer Academy U16 All-In FC TN 01 Chippewas FC Alliance 01 Boys RED
Eagle Express 01 Boys Darlington School Soccer Academy U17 GPS NASA 01 BOYS MAROON
FC Alliance 02 Boys ENPL Stones River FC 2001 Black SCOR 01 Boys
FC Alliance 02 Boys Red United FC - Furman 01B Elite United FC - Furman 01B Black
Nashville FC 02 Boys Gold  
NFC Navy 02  
Born in 2001/2000 Girls DivisionBorn in 2000/1999 Boys Navy DivisionBorn in 2000/1999 Boys Red Division
CKSC Storm 00G Black FC Alliance 00B Red BUCKS F.C.
FC Alliance 01 Nationals Macomb 00B Black Select BUSC 00B Hammers
Lady Legacy SML Jets 00B Greeneville Galaxy Boys U18
MSC Lady Strikers 01 Premier Stones River FC 2000 PSA RIVER PLATE
Opelika Crush '00 Girls UCUSC Elite 99 Boys 
TSC 00G PDP United FC - Furman 00B Black 
Born in 2000/1999 Girls Navy DivisionBorn in 1999 Girls Red DivisionBorn in 1999 Boys Navy Division
Club Ohio Cincy Force Dothan Shockers FC 99G Darlington School Soccer Academy U19
Crush '99 Lyon FC Kentucky 99 FC Alliance 00B ENPL
Darlington School Soccer Academy Girls U19 Gtfc Impact 99 Premier FC Alliance 01 Boys ENPL
FC Alliance 99G ECNL Composite SWVA RUSH 99G NERO Lakeway Lightning
FC Alliance ECNL U18/U19  MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
MSC Lady Strikers 99 Premier  SCSA 00/99 Falcons Black
Born in 1999 Boys Red Division  
Auburn Thunder 99 Boys  
BUSC Hammers 99B  
Chattanooga FC 99/00 Elite Boys  
FC Alliance 99B Black  
MUFC Boys 99  
SSC 99B Select White  
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy